22 Gennaio 2020
Atleti
risultati: 1-33 / 33
lista
cognome e nome data di nascita specialità categoria squadra
Ciabatti Tommaso 26-08-1999 Fioretto
Assoluti - Under 23 Assoluti - Under 23
Ciabatti Francesco 11-08-2003 Fioretto Cadetti Cadetti e Giovani - Under 20
Assoluti - Under 23
Neri Giulia 03-01-2006 Fioretto Allievi/e G.P.G. Under 14
Lemmi Edoardo 09-12-1999 Fioretto
Assoluti - Under 23 Assoluti - Under 23
Ceccanti Yuri 15-03-2000 Spada
Giovani Cadetti e Giovani - Under 20
Assoluti - Under 23
Gulino Francesca 07-02-2006 Fioretto Allievii/e G.P.G. Under 14
Spinello Rita 28-12-2006 Fioretto Allievi/e G.P.G. Under 14
Culla Andrea 08-01-2005 Spada Cadetti Cadetti e Giovani - Under 20
Assoluti - Under 23
Catania Matteo 06-11-1997 Spada Assoluti - Under 23 Assoluti - Under 23
Zucchelli Alessio 26-09-1991 Spada Assoluti - under 23 Assoluti - Under 23
Masters
Del Colletto Edoardo 28-08-2004 Spada Cadetti Cadetti e Giovani - Under 20
Assoluti - Under 23
Gulino Mattia 07-01-2004 Spada Cadetti Cadetti e Giovani - Under 20
Assoluti - Under 23
Polini Matilde 05-08-2007 Fioretto Ragazzi/e G.P.G. Under 14
Ricci Sofia 24-04-2008 Fioretto Giovanissimi/e G.P.G. Under 14
Altavilla Andrea 06-12-2007 Fioretto Ragazzi/e G.P.G. Under 14
Ghelardi Lorenzo 20-07-2007 Fioretto Ragazzi/e G.P.G. Under 14
Gori Pietro 02-09-2007 Fioretto Ragazzi/e G.P.G. Under 14
Bernardeschi Filippo 03-10-2008 Fioretto Giovanissimi/e G.P.G. Under 14
Di Mari Vittorio 09-09-2008 Spada Giovanissimi/e G.P.G. Under 14
Baglini Francesco 23-05-2006 Fioretto Allievi/e G.P.G. Under 14
Bellotti Pietro 19-02-2006 Spada Allievi/e G.P.G. Under 14
Boeri Alex 09-11-2005 Spada Cadetti Cadetti e Giovani - Under 20
Assoluti - Under 23
Ghelardi Alessandro 11-05-2005 Spada Cadetti Cadetti e Giovani - Under 20
Assoluti - Under 23
Manai Andrea 18-01-1990 Spada Masters Assoluti - Under 23
Masters
Bertolini Marco 25-06-1949 Spada Masters Assoluti - Under 23
Masters
Galli Aurora
Fadda Giorgio 20-08-2008 Fioretto
Spada
Giovanissimi G.P.G. Under 14
Pappalardo Valeria 08-11-1967 Spada Paraolimpici
Pizzuti Simonetta 27-10-1966 Spada Non Vedenti
Nocera Giuseppe 10-06-1989 Spada Master Assoluti - Under 23
Masters
Filidei Matteo 29-10-2006 Fioretto Allievi/e G.P.G. Under 14
Bindi Viola Sofia 10-01-2006 Fioretto Allievi/e G.P.G. Under 14
Galli Aurora 29-05-2008 Fioretto Giovanissimi/e G.P.G. Under 14
altri risultati

Nome Squadra - Via Milano - cap 00184 - Roma Tel. 06 3300 1122 - info@nomesquadra.it